In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 1,199,000
Est. payment | /mo
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,879 SqFt
$ 1,199,000
Est. payment | /mo
4 Beds
4 Baths
1,879 SqFt
Open House
Sat May 16, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Sun May 17, 12:00pm - 2:00pm
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Sub Type Freehold
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 1879
Square Footage 1,879 sqft
Price per Sqft $638
MLS® Listing ID R3121769
Style 3 Level
Bedrooms 4
Year Built 2026
Lot Size 3,472 Sqft
Acres 3472.0
Property Sub-Type Freehold
Property Description
Brand New Construction offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and quality craftsmanship. This stunning home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 beautifully designed bathrooms, there is legal suite - ideal for extended family or additional rental income. High-end appliances, elegant two-tone cabinetry, premium finishes, and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. Other features include, large bedrooms, air conditioning, a double car garage, and a massive driveway, and desirable area! (id:24570)
Interior
Heating Baseboard heaters, Forced air
Fireplaces Number 1
Exterior
Parking Features Yes
View Y/N No
Attached Garage No
Total Parking Spaces 2
Garage Yes
Private Pool No
Building
Architectural Style 3 Level
Others
Ownership Freehold
Nearby Locations